Selecionados – 47º Salão Internacional de Humor de Piracicaba

Post 8 de 503
172 artistas selecionados  
32 países  
   
Argentina 3
Áustria 1
Azerbaijão 1
Bélgica 6
Brasil 85
Canadá 1
China 1
Colômbia 2
Costa Rica 1
Croácia 1
Cuba 2
Egito 1
Espanha 5
EUA 1
França 1
Índia 2
Indonésia 5
Irã 13
Israel 3
Itália 5
Montenegro 1
Noruega 1
Peru 3
Polônia 2
Portugal 2
Romênia 4
Russia 2
Sérvia 2
Turquia 6
Ucrânia 8
Uzbekistão 1
  172
   
Categoria Caricatura  
   
Ali Şur  Turquia
Alisson Ortiz Affonso  Brasil
Antonio Santos  Portugal
Asier Sanz Espanha
Camaleão (Emerson Carvalho de Souza) Brasil
Carlos Cunha ( Duarte )   Brasil
Cláudio Aleixo  Brasil
Claudio Duarte  Brasil
Dalcio Machado Brasil
Edmilson Avancine (Misso) Brasil
Érico Junqueira    Brasil
Evandro Rocha  Brasil
Evandro Rocha  Brasil
Fabricio dos Santos de Brito   Brasil
Germano Marques  Brasil
Gerson Amorim  Brasil
Gerson Watanuki  Brasil
Glauci Ariani Venturelli  Brasil
Glen Batoca   Brasil
Gucharges (Augusto G. de O. Filho) Brasil
Jitet Kustana  Indonésia
João Carlos Mattias do Nascimento Brasil
José Adnael Silva  Brasil
Kazanevskyi Viacheslav  Ucrânia
Leandro Spett   Brasil
Lezio Junior Brasil
Luiz Carlos Fernandes  Brasil
Marcos Bazaglia  Brasil
Mariagrazia Quaranta (Gió) Itália
Mehdi Fard  Irã
Moisés Macedo  Brasil
Monyque Leite  Brasil
Nando Motta  Brasil
Omar Turcios Espanha
Omar Zevallos Velarde  Peru
Pablo Lobato  Argentina
Paulo Emmanuel Cunha da Silva   Brasil
Paulo Nunes do Nascimento Filho – Brasil.jpeg Brasil
Paulo Sergio von Indelt Brasil
Pedro Silva   Portugal
Rodrigo Brum  Brasil
Rosana Amorim Brasil
Saeed Sadeghi  Irã
Samuel Rubens de Andrade   Brasil
Shahrokh Heidari  França
Suélen Becker  Brasil
Synnöve Hilkner Brasil
Ulisses Araujo  Brasil
Vinicius Francisco Esteves   Brasil
Vitor Nunes da Silva (Vanes) Brasil
   
Categoria Cartum  
   
Alireza Pakdel  Irã
Andrea Pecchia  Itália
Antonio Santos  Portugal
Aristides Hernandez Cuba
Behzad Ghafari  Canadá
Brady Izquierdo Rodriguez   Cuba
Bruno Ortiz  Brasil
Dálcio Machado Brasil
Darko Drljevic    Montenegro
David Vela  Espanha
Dendy Heru Hardono  Indonésia
Érico de Oliveira Junqueira Ayres  Brasil
Evandro Alves  Brasil
Fadi Abou Hassan  Noruega
Hamidreza Mosayebi Irã
Ilya Katz  Israel
Jitet Kustana  Indonésia
Josiane Orsolino Massa Hierikim  Brasil
Jota A Brasil
Julio Carrión Peru
Klaus Pitter  Áustria
Kleverson Mariano Brasil
Lezio Junior  Brasil
Liz França Brasil
Luc Descheemaeker Bélgica
Marcin Bondarowicz  Polônia
Marco De Angelis  Itália
Marko Ivic  Croácia
Michael Mayevsky   Ucrânia
Moacir Knorr Gutterres  Brasil
Mohammad Raei   Irã
Musa Kilicaslan  Turquia
Nando Motta   Brasil
Oleksiy Kustovsky  Ucrânia
Omar Seddek Mostafac  Egito
Omar Turcios  Colômbia
Paulo Sergio von Indelt  Brasil
Rafael Correa Brasil
Raul Fernando Zuleta   Colômbia
Ricardo Augusto Gomes Dias(Guto Dias) Brasil
Roberto Rosa  Brasil
Rosana Amorim  Brasil
Samuca Andrade  Brasil
Sergio Más Argentina
Stefaan Provijn   Bélgica
Toso Borkovic  Sérvia
Victor Eugen Mihai-Vem  Romênia
Victor Skopintsev  Russia
Vladimir Kazanevsky  Ucrânia
William Martins Ribeiro  Brasil
   
Selecionados Charge  
   
Ali ŞUR  Turquia
Alirastroo  Irã
Alisson Ortiz Affonso  Brasil
Andre Flauzino   Brasil
Andrea Pecchia  Itália
Anne Derenne  Espanha
Antonio Santos Portugal
Aristides Hernandez Cuba
Armin Ganjdeh  Irã
Bambang Sulistyo  Indonésia
Benjamin Cafalli Brasil
Brady Izquierdo Rodriguez   Cuba
Bruno Ortiz  Brasil
Bruno Saggese  Brasil
C.B.SHIBU  Índia
Emerson Carvalho de Souza (Camaleão) Brasil
Clayton Ramos Rabelo  Brasil
Dalcio Machado Brasil
Daniel Dias Lafayette   Brasil
Darko Drljevic     Montenegro
David Hafez  EUA
Douglas de Souza Vieira   Brasil
Elcio Danilo Russo Amorim (Edra)  Brasil
Engin SELÇUK Turquia
Evandro Alves  Brasil
Fadi Abou Hassan  Noruega
Genin Guerra Brasil
Jitet Kustana  Indonésia
Jota A Brasil
Julio Carrión Peru
Vladimir Kazanevsky Ucrânia
Lézio Junior  Brasil
Luc Descheemaeker Bélgica
Luiz Carlos Fernandes  Brasil
Luiz Fernando Cazo  Brasil
Marco De Angelis  Italia
Mihai Ignat  Romênia
Nando Motta  Brasil
Neltair Santiago Brasil
Oleksiy_Kustovsky  Ucrânia
Paulo Emmanuel Cunha da Silva   Brasil
Saeed Sadeghi  Irã
Shahrokh Heidari França
Sunnerberg Constantin (Cost.)   Bélgica
Omar Turcios  Espanha
   
   
Categoria Saúde  
   
Alexandru Bartfeld   Israel
Ali Rastroo  Irã
Antonio Marcos Feitosa da Silva (Dovinho Feitosa) Brasil
Ayat Naderi  Irã
Benja Cafalli  Brasil
Brady Izquierdo Rodriguez  Cuba
Daniele Zordan  Itália
Darko Drljevic   Montenegro
David Hafez  EUA
Didie Sri Widiyanto  Indonésia
Elcio Danilo Russo Amorim (Edra) Brasil
Evandro Rocha  Brasil
Ilya Katz  Israel
José Miguel Pires Junior  Brasil
José Raimundo Costa do Nascimento   Brasil
Jota A   Brasil
Julio Carrión Peru
Liz França Brasil
Luc Descheemaeker Bélgica
Makhmudjon  Uzbekistão
Manuel Arriaga  Espanha
Mariagrazia Quaranta (Gió) Itália
Marzieh Khanizadeh Abyane  Irã
Mihai Ignat   Romênia
Moisés Macedo  Brasil
Norbert van Yperzeele   Bélgica
Oleksiy Kustovsky  Ucrânia
Olexander Dubovskyi  Ucrânia
Paulo Sergio von Indelt   Brasil
Rafael Corrêa  Brasil
Raul Fernando Zuleta Colômbia 
Ricardo Augusto Gomes Dias  Brasil
Rodrigo Brum  Brasil
Ronaldo Dias  Brasil
Saeed Sadeghi  Irã
Seyran Caferli  Azerbaijão
Shahrokh Heidari  França
Silvano Mello  Brasil
Stefaan Provijn  Bélgica
Tommy Thomdean Indonésia
Valentyn Bezruk  Ucrânia
Victor Eugen Mihai-Vem  Romênia
Victor Harabura Brasil
Vladimir Kazanevsky  Ucrânia
   
Categoria Temática – Comunicação  
   
Engin Selçuk Turquia
Evandro Alves Brasil
Friedrich Tasser  Itália
Horacio Petre  Argentina
Ilya Katz  Israel
Izabela Kowalska Wieczorek  Polônia
João Carlos Mattias do Nascimento Brasil
José Adnael Silva  Brasil
José Miguel Pires Junior  Brasil
José Raimundo Costa do Nascimento   Brasil
Jota A  Brasil
Kaan Saatci   Turquia
Kfir Weizman  Israel
Klaus Pitter  Áustria
Lézio Junior Brasil
Luc Vernimmen  Bélgica
Luis Demetrio Calvo Solis (Mecho)  Costa Rica
Luiz Fernando Cazo  Brasil
Makhmudjon  Uzbekistão
Marcelo Ferreira  Brasil
Marco Merlin  Brasil
Marian Avramescu – Romenia – Comunications Comu… Romênia
Maurício Peixoto Zamprogna  Brasil
Moises Macedo Brasil
Mykola Voloshyn  Ucrânia
Oguz Gurel   Turquia
Oktay Bingöl  Turquia
Olexander Dubovsyi  Ucrânia
Patrick Heymans   Bélgica
Pepe Sanmartin  Peru
Rodrigo da Silveira  Brasil
Sajad Rafeei   Irã
Seyran Caferli  Azerbaijão
Stanila Liviu  Romênia
Tommy Thomdean  Indonésia
Valentin Druzhinin   Russia
Valery_Momot  Ucrânia
Victor Eugen Mihai-Vem  Romênia
Vladimir Kazanevsky  Ucrânia
   
   
Categoria Escultura  
Artur Mociaro Brasil
Cibele Aparecida da Barra Fávero Brasil
Deraldo Pinto de Carvalho Brasil
Fernanda Nepomuceno Brasil
Homero Tiago Esteves Brasil
Josimar Costa de Lima Brasil
Luiz Fernandes Brasil
Rosana Amorim Brasil
Rui Miranda Brasil
Synnöve Dahlström Hilkner Brasil
Wellington WBP Brasil
   
Selecionados Tiras  
   
Abbas Naaseri  Irã
Adriana Mosquera  Colômbia
Ali Miraee  Irã
Alisson Ortiz Affonso  Brasil
Anderson de Oliveira Delfino  Brasil
Andre Flauzino   Brasil
André Luis Santos de Paula (André Martines) Brasil
Antoni Ribeiro Martins Brasil
Ba Bilig  China
Bruno Ortiz  Brasil
Carlos Andre de Souza  Brasil
Danilo Scarpa  Brasil
Didie_Sri_Widiyanto  Indonésia
Diego Barreto Brasil
Douglas de Souza Vieira  Brasil
Elias Gabriel Brasil
Evandro Alves  Brasil
Evandro Rocha  Brasil
Gérson Luis de Vargas Pinto Brasil Tira 03.jpg Brasil
José Ferreira Junior (Juné Ferreira)  Brasil
Josimar Costa de Lima Brasil
Jota A   Brasil
Klaus Pitter  Áustria
Leonardo Motta da Silva  Brasil
Marco Merlin  Brasil
Mauricio Peixoto Zamprogna  Brasil
Milenko Kosanovic   Sérvia
Mohammad Raei  Irã
Moises Macedo  Brasil
Nando Motta   Brasil
Neltair Santiago  Brasil
Oguz Gurel  Turquia
Rafael Correa  Brasil
Raoni Xavier g Brasil
Ricardo Augusto Gomes Dias (Guto Dias)  Brasil
Rodrigo Brum  Brasil
Ronaldo Dias  Brasil
Saeed Sadeghi  Irã
Silvano Mello  Brasil
Valentin Druzhinin   Russia
Yathish  Índia

MENU