Lista de Selecionados 48º Salão Internacional de
Humor de Piracicaba

Caricaturas
Ali Miraee Irã
Alisson Affonso Brasil
Ariel Silva Brasil
Asier Sanz Espanha
Augusto Filho Gucharges  Brasil
Carlos Cunha (Duarte)Brasil
Carlos David Fuentes Cuba
Cláudia Kfouri  Brasil
Dalcio Machado Brasil
David Garcia Vivancos Espanha
Diogo d´Auriol AlmeidaBrasil
Dodô Vieira Brasil
Edmilson Avancine  Misso Brasil
Edu Grosso Brasil
Elmer Sosa México
Erick Silva Brasil
Fabricio Brito Brasil
Francis de Cristo Brasil
Frankllin da Silva MendesBrasil
Fred Ozanan Brasil
Gentil (João Alberto Gentil de M. Bandeira)  Brasil
Germano Marques Brasil
Gerson Amorim (LICO)Brasil
Glen Batoca Brasil
Hamid GhalijariIrã
Henrique da Silva Santos Brasil
Ivan Mata Tamayo Espanha
J. Bosco Brasil
Lezio Junior Brasil
Marigrazia Quaranta (Gio)Itália
Martin fallocca Argentina
Moisés Macedo Brasil
Oktay BingölTurquia
Pedro Ribeiro Ferreira Portugal
Pedro Silva Portugal
Raimundo RuckeBrasil
Ramiro Zapata  Colômbia
Rosana Amorim Brasil
Sergio Jeferson Rafael Ordine Brasil
Shahram Shirzadi Irã
Shahram Shirzadi  Irã
Shankar PamarthyIndia
Synnöve Dahlström HilknerBrasil
Thiago LucasBrasil
Vinicius Francisco Esteves Brasil
Walter ToscanoPeru
Yustinus Anang Jatmiko Indonésia
Zhu Zizun  China
Cartum
Alfredo Lorenzo Martirena Hernandez  Cuba
Ana Lucia Vieira Prudêncio Frois Brasil
Anon Anindito Indonésia
Aristides Hernandez – Ares Cuba
Ba Bilig China
Cahyo Heryunanto Indonésia
Cau Gomez Brasil
Cláudia Kfouri Brasil
Cláudio Fernando Lascoski  Brasil
Constantin Pavel Romênia
Dalcio Machado Brasil
Darko DrljevicMontenegro
David Hafez EUA
David VelaEspanha
Dodo Vieira Brasil
Ednaldo Baraka Brasil
Fadi Abou Hassan  Palestina
Fernando Antonio Rosario Paula da Motta  Brasil
Jiří Novák Rep. Tcheca
Jose Antonio Costa – Jota A Brasil
Julio Carrión Peru
Kaan Saatci  Turquia
Luc Vernimmen Bélgica
Luc Descheemaekerc Bélgica
Matias Tejeda Argentina
MayevskyUcrânia
Mello  (Silvano Mello)Brasil
Menekse Cam Turquia
Muammer Olcay Turquia
Musa Gumus Turquia
Oguz Gurel Turquia
Oktay BingölTurquia
Önder Önerbay Turquia
Osvaldo Gutierrez Cuba
Prawit Mongkolnowrut  Tailândia
Raúl Fernando Zuleta Colômbia
Rodrigo Serra Brum Machado – Brum Brasil
Rodrigo Mineu Brasil
Raimundo RuckeBrasil
Sergei Semendyaev Ucrânia
Valery Momot Ucrânia
Yoemnis Batista Del Toro  Cuba
Charge
Ana Lucia Vieira Prudêncio Frois  Brasil
Aristides Hernandez – Ares Cuba
Asier Sanz   Espanha 
Bruno Aziz Brasil
Carlos David Fuentes Cuba
Carlos Roberto do Nascimento ToledoBrasil
Cau Gomez Brasil
Cláudia Kfouri  Brasil
Cláudio Fernando Lascoski Brasil
CONSTANTIN PAVEL  Romênia
Marco De Angelis Itália
Dalcio Machado Brasil
Déborah Denise SantosBrasil
Dodô  Vieira Brasil
Edu Grosso Brasil
Elmer Sosa México
EnginSELÇUK Turquia
Fadi Abou Hassan  Palestina
Fernando Antonio Rosario Paula da Motta Brasil
Floreal AndradeBrasil
Francisco Irani de Alencar Brasil
Halit KurtulmusTurquia
Icio Mauricio Zamprogna Brasil
J. Bosco Brasil
Jean Pires Brasil
Jose Antonio Costa – Jota A Brasil
Lezio Junior Brasil
Makhmudjon Uzbequistão
Marcelo Ferreira Brasil
Marcos Venicius Brasil
Matias Tejeda Argentina
Maykon davi dos Santos Oliveira  Brasil
Silvano Mello Brasil
Menekse CAM  Turquia
Omer Cam Turquia
Rodrigo Serra Brum Machado – Brum Brasil
Rodrigo Mineu Brasil
Raimundo RuckeBrasil
Samuel Rubens de Andrade Brasil
Stanila LiviuRomênia
Synnöve Dahlström HilknerBrasil
Toso Borkovic Sérvia
Wellington de Barros Pessoa WBP Brasil
Yoemnis Batista Del Toro  Cuba
Tiras
Ahmet AykanatTurquia
Alfredo Lorenzo Martirena Hernandez Cuba
Ali MiraeeIrã
Asier Sanz Espanha
Augusto Sergio Domingues Estevão Brasil
Ba Bilig-China-comic storis-01.jpgChina
Bernard Bouton  França
Bruno Aziz Brasil
Caetano Cury NardiBrasil
Cláudia Kfouri  Brasil
Dalcio Machado Brasil
Damir Novak Croácia
Dodô Vieira Brasil
Eder SantosBrasil
Edu Grosso Brasil
Gabriel Lopez Brasil
Guilherme Infante Brasil
Halit Kurtulmus Turquia
Hamid Ghalijari Irã
Icio Mauricio Zamprogna Brasil
Ilja  Bereznickas Lituânia
José Antonio Costa – Jota A Brasil
Kaan saatci Turquia
Klaus Pitter Austria
Makhmudjon Uzbequistão
Mark WinterInglaterra
Menekse CAM – turquia tira hatching.jpgTurquia
Miguel Morales Cuba
Moises Macedo Brasil
Oguz Gurel Turquia
Renato Cambraia Brasil
Ricardo Freitas – DONGA Brasil
Rodrigo Serra Brum machado – Brum Brasil
Raimundo RuckeBrasil
Spiro RadulovicSérvia
Tasser Fritz Itália
Valery MomotUcrânia
Vasiliy Alexandrov Russia
Vladimir Kazanevsky Ucrânia
Saúde
Agus HarsantaIndonésia
Alexandre Rodrigues da Silva – Alex Ponciano  Brasil
Alfredo Lorenzo Martirena Hernandez  Cuba
Ali Miraee Irã
Asier Sanz Espanha
Bambang Sulistyo Indonésia
Benaji  Naji  Marrocos
Cahyo Heryunanto Indonésia
Cau Gomez Brasil
Claudia Kfouri Brasil
Dodô Vieira Brasil
Francisco de Assis Ferreira  – FERRETH Brasil
Fred  Ozanan Brasil
Gerson Luis de Vargas PintoBrasil
Gilson Menezes  Brasil
Marigrazia Quaranta (Gió)Itália
Halit Kurtulmus Turquia
Icio Mauricio Zamprogna Brasil
Izabela Kowalska Wieczorek Polônia
J. Bosco Brasil
José Antonio Costa – Jota A Brasil
Julio Carrion Peru
Kaan saatci Turquia
Klaus Pitter  Áustria
Lezio JuniorBrasil
Loktiev Oleg Ucrânia
Luc Vernimmen Bélgica
Luzinha Suíça
Makhmudjon Uzbequistão
Mark WinterInglaterra
Matias Tejedav Argentina
Mello – Silvano MelloBrasil
Muhammet AkyildizTurquia
Oguz Gurel Turquia
Olexander Dubovskyiv Ucrânia
Pedro Flores Brasil
Rabelo – Clayton RabeloBrasil
Raul Fernando Zuleta Colômbia
Renato CambraiaBrasil
Ricardo Freitas – DONGA Brasil
Rodrigo Serra Brum Machado – Brum Brasil
Rodrigo MineuBrasil
Ronaldo Cunha Dias Brasil
Synnöve Dahlström HilknerBrasil
Tamires Cristina Brasil
Thiago LucasBrasil
Vladimir Kazanevsky Ucrânia
Jogos Olímpicos
Agus Harsanta Indonésia
Agus Widodoc Indonésia
Ahmet AykanatTurquia
Alberto Vonach Correa Brasil
Ali MiraeeIrã
Ameen Alhabarah Arábia Saudita
Arisson TavaresBrasil
Augusto Filho Gucharges  Brasil
Bernard Bouton França
Bruno Iyda Saggese Brasil
Carlos Cunha ( Duarte ) Brasil
Cenk Alparslan – rep turca do chipre do norte – jogos.jpgRep. Turca do Chipre do Norte
Ciro D’Oriano Itália
Cláudio Fernando Lascoski Brasil
Damir Novak Croácia
Darsono Indonésia
David hafezEUA
David Vela Espanha
Déborah Denise Santos Brasil
Dodô Vieira Brasil
Ester Lauringson Estônia
Firuz Kutal Noruega
Francisco de Assis Ferreira – FERRETH Brasil
Gean Lucas Brasil
Gérson Luis de Vargas Pinto Gérson Brasil
Marigrazia Quaranta (Gió)Itália
Halit Kurtulmus Turquia
J. Bosco Brasil
José Antonio Costa – Jota A Brasil
José Miguel Pires Junior Brasil
Julio Carrión Perú
Makhmudjon Uzbequistão
Marzieh Khanizadeh Abyane Irã
Mello – Silvano MelloBrasil
Moisés Macedo Brasil
Monyque Leite Brasil
Muammer Olcay Turquia
Natalija HaidariBélgica
Norbert Van Yperzeele Bélgica
Oleksiy Kustovsky Ucrânia
Olexander Dubovskyi Ucrânia
Raúl Fernando Zuleta Colômbia
Ricardo Freitas – DONGABrasil
Rosana Amorim Brasil
Stanila Liviu Romênia
Synnöve Dahlström HilknerBrasil
Tasser FritzItália
Tommy Thomdean Indonésia
Toso Borkovic  Sérvia
Valery Momot Ucrânia
Escultura
Synnöve Dahlström HilknerBrasil
Fernanda NepomucenoBrasil
Rosana AmorimBrasil
Victor Harabura de FreitasBrasil
Rui MirandaBrasil
Alex SouzaBrasil
Fernando PeterBrasil